MENU

Please review the 2 house playoff documents (link on main page) under Whats New. It will provide information and the teams you will be playing in your 4 game round robin. (2 home, 2 away). Schedule links opens Feb 11 at 5pm   Note: you only need to enter your 2 home games

Novice Playoffs

  Pool A
Place TEAM
1 #6414 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS 
2 #2304 CORNWALL N3 BLACK 
3 HFVG Nitro NHL 
4 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6631 
5 #2302 CORNWALL N2 White 
6 HFVG Explosive NHL 
7 #4902 GOULBOURN ROCKETS N2 
8 #7466 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES NH WHITE 
9 #7320 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES 
10 #5901 KEMPTVILLE STORM N1 
11 #1703 KANATA RANGERS NOV-3 
12 #2305 CORNWALL N4 GREY 
   
  Pool B
Place TEAM
1  #4901 GOULBOURN ROCKETS N1
2 #7465 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES NH BLUE
3 #7710 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING 
4 #1701 KANATA RANGERS NOV-1 
5 #1705 KANATA RANGERS Nov-5 
6 #1704 KANATA RANGERS NOV-4 
7 #2001 OTTAWA N1 
8 #2301 CORNWALL N1 RED 
9 #2402 GLOUCESTER N2 
10 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7711 
11 #2401 GLOUCESTER N1 
12 #2002 OTTAWA N2 
13 #1702 KANATA RANGERS NOV-2 

 

Atom Playoffs

  Pool A
Place TEAM
1 #7715 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING 
2 #7470 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES AH SILVER 
3 #5905 KEMPTVILLE STORM A1 
4 #2411 GLOUCESTER A1 
5 #5906 KEMPTVILLE STORM A2 
6 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6635 
7 #7325 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES 
8 HFVG Nitro Atom 
9 #2307 CORNWALL A1 BLACK 
10 #2413 GLOUCESTER A3 
11 #1721 KANATA RANGERS ATOM-1 
12 #2412 GLOUCESTER A2 
   
  Pool B
Place TEAM
1 #1723 KANATA RANGERS ATOM-3 
2 #5235 BROCKVILLE ANGELS 
3 #1724 KANATA RANGERS ATOM-4 
4 #2310 CORNWALL A2 RED 
5 #4905 GOULBOURN ROCKETS A1 
6 #1722 KANATA RANGERS ATOM-2 
7 #2309 CORNWALL A3 WHITE 
8 #6415 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS 
9 #2007 OTTAWA A2 
10 #2006 OTTAWA A1 
11 #6636 SMITHS FALLS CUBS 
12 #6380 PERTH WINGS 

PeeWee Playoffs

  Pool A
Place TEAM
1 #6410 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS 
2 #5240 BROCKVILLE ANGELS 
3 HFVG Dynamite PHL 
4 #7720 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING 
5 #1742 KANATA RANGERS PW-2 
6 #1744 KANATA RANGERS PW-4 
7 #1745 KANATA RANGERS PW-5 
8 #1743 KANATA RANGERS PW-3 
9 #2012 OTTAWA PW2 
10 #4912 GOULBOURN ROCKETS P2 
   
  Pool B
Place TEAM
1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6638 
2 #1741 KANATA RANGERS PW-1 
3 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2 
4 #2011 OTTAWA PW1 
5 #2421 GLOUCESTER PW1 
6 #2013 OTTAWA PW3 
7 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1 
8 #4911 GOULBOURN ROCKETS P1 
9 #7475 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES PH1 
10 #2313 CORNWALL PW1 RED 
11 #5910 KEMPTVILLE STORM PW1 

Bantam Playoffs

  Pool A
Place TEAM
1 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES 
2 #4915 GOULBOURN ROCKETS B1 
3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6640 
4 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2 
5 #2019 OTTAWA B3 
6 #2017 OTTAWA B1
7 #4916 GOULBOURN ROCKETS B2
8 #7480 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES BH1 
9 #1763 KANATA RANGERS BAN-3 
10 #2332 CORNWALL Akwesasne Wolves 
   
  Pool B
Place TEAM
1 #1764 KANATA RANGERS BAN-4 
2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS 
3 #5915 KEMPTVILLE STORM B1 
4 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3 
5 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1 
6 #1762 KANATA RANGERS BAN-2 
7 #2018 OTTAWA B2 
8 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5245 
9 #1761 KANATA RANGERS BAN-1 
10 HFVG Nitro BHL 

Midget Playoffs

  Pool A
Place TEAM
1 #4920 GOULBOURN ROCKETS M1 
2 #5248 BROCKVILLE ANGELS 
3 #2341 CORNWALL M2 Black 
4 #2022 OTTAWA M2 
5 #1781 KANATA RANGERS MID-1 
6 #2021 OTTAWA M1 
7 #4921 GOULBOURN ROCKETS M2 
8 #5920 KEMPTVILLE STORM M1 
9 #1782 KANATA RANGERS MID-2 
10 #7485 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES 
11 #2023 OTTAWA M3 
12 #7821 Madawaska # 1 
13 #4332 OVD - Cobden 
   
  Pool B
Place TEAM
1 #7730 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING 
2 #2455 GLOUCESTER M1 
3 #1784 KANATA RANGERS MID-4 
4 #1783 KANATA RANGERS MID-3 
5 #6412 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS 
6 #2457 GLOUCESTER M3 
7 #2456 GLOUCESTER M2 
8 #1785 KANATA RANGERS Mid-5 
9 #5921 KEMPTVILLE STORM M2 
10 #4331 OVD - Petawawa 
11 #6381 PERTH WINGS 
12 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red 
13 #7340 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES 
14 #7822 Madawaska # 2